Sunday, August 15, 2010

Chictopia ( i will rock you!!)

hi guys,, just want to share my entry in last saturday.Dont you just love the pink lipstick im wearing?hehe thanks for the lovely comments i received u guys rock:)

Saturday, August 14, 2010

this is really wat i like :D

i actually bought a sony ericsson satio camera phone last july 02, its a 12.1 mega pixel camera phone, really awesome camera (only the cam is the best feature) hahaha.. i feel sad wen i learned that i can't install any application i tried to download its really hard to find the right application to suit that effing phone
;p i am totally depressed haha (O.A) that's the time i officially hate it and sell it instead !! after awhile i fell in loved with BB bold 9000 and no second thought i bought it right away!! im happy and contented with my phone now !! dont judge me its a bday present for myself i work hard just to have it !! :) i thank u haha ..

Friday, August 13, 2010

friDay Rainbow !!

its friday the13th !so its rainbow color outfit to brighten up my day :) love
the comfy cotton skirt.. laid back friday beybe!! :)

Posted via email from caNdy-Kendhy-licious-beybe ♀

Sunday, August 8, 2010

Chictopia Gallery <3

what up yo ?! found my new fashion blog addiction and its,i
soo like it to death, the people here are so stylish you can learn more about
fashion and some recycle and combination thingy :) i know im net addict ! who
cares ! lol ...

Posted via email from caNdy-Kendhy-licious-beybe ♀

Friday, July 30, 2010

"the messy bun "

im sooo not good in styling my hair.. dahil napapanahon naman isang Wapak na messy bun para sa mga tamad magsuklay :)) miss my long long hair tho :'(

Posted via email from caNdy-Kendhy-licious-beybe ♀